EUROPA, C.E.,B

SEGONA CATALANA

JornadaJ DataD HoraH Equip CasaE C Equip ForaE F ResultatR
1 03-09-2016 19:00 EUROPA, C.E.,B FUNDACIÓ ESPORTIVA GRAMA,A 0 - 1P
2 11-09-2016 12:00 LLOREDA, C.F.,A EUROPA, C.E.,B 2 - 0P
3 18-09-2016 18:00 UNIFICACION LLEFIA,CF.,A EUROPA, C.E.,B 0 - 2G
4 25-09-2016 18:30 EUROPA, C.E.,B ESCOLA ESPORTIVA GUINEUETA C.F ,A 1 - 2P
5 02-10-2016 17:00 ESCOLA FUTBOL MATARO C.E. ,A EUROPA, C.E.,B 2 - 1P
6 09-10-2016 17:00 EUROPA, C.E.,B CANYELLES,C.E.,A 1 - 2P
7 16-10-2016 12:00 PREMIA CLUB ESPORTIU,A EUROPA, C.E.,B 0 - 1G
8 23-10-2016 17:00 EUROPA, C.E.,B SANT POL, AT.,A 1 - 1E
9 30-10-2016 12:15 SARRIA, C.P.,A EUROPA, C.E.,B 2 - 1P
10 06-11-2016 17:00 EUROPA, C.E.,B SANT ADRIA CLUB FUTBOL,A 3 - 0G
11 12-11-2016 18:00 LLAVANERES, C.E.,A EUROPA, C.E.,B 2 - 4G
12 20-11-2016 17:00 EUROPA, C.E.,B ESPORTIU JOVENTUT CAN PI,A 3 - 0G
13 27-11-2016 12:00 MARTINENC, F.C.,B EUROPA, C.E.,B 0 - 0E
14 10-12-2016 19:15 EUROPA, C.E.,B CIRERA, U.D.,A 3 - 3E
15 18-12-2016 12:00 CARMELO, C.D.,A EUROPA, C.E.,B 0 - 1G
16 08-01-2017 17:00 EUROPA, C.E.,B BESOS BARON DE VIVER CLUB FUTBOL,A 1 - 1E
17 14-01-2017 17:30 BADIA DEL VALLES, C.D.,A EUROPA, C.E.,B 2 - 3G
18 22-01-2017 11:45 FUNDACIÓ ESPORTIVA GRAMA,A EUROPA, C.E.,B 2 - 2E
19 29-01-2017 17:00 EUROPA, C.E.,B LLOREDA, C.F.,A 2 - 0G
20 05-02-2017 17:00 EUROPA, C.E.,B UNIFICACION LLEFIA,CF.,A 0 - 1P
21 12-02-2017 12:15 ESCOLA ESPORTIVA GUINEUETA C.F ,A EUROPA, C.E.,B 2 - 3G
22 19-02-2017 12:15 EUROPA, C.E.,B ESCOLA FUTBOL MATARO C.E. ,A 2 - 2E
23 05-03-2017 12:00 CANYELLES,C.E.,A EUROPA, C.E.,B 2 - 0P
24 12-03-2017 17:00 EUROPA, C.E.,B PREMIA CLUB ESPORTIU,A 1 - 2P
25 19-03-2017 12:00 SANT POL, AT.,A EUROPA, C.E.,B 0 - 3G
26 26-03-2017 12:15 EUROPA, C.E.,B SARRIA, C.P.,A 2 - 1G
27 02-04-2017 12:00 SANT ADRIA CLUB FUTBOL,A EUROPA, C.E.,B 3 - 2P
28 09-04-2017 16:45 EUROPA, C.E.,B LLAVANERES, C.E.,A 2 - 0G
29 23-04-2017 16:00 ESPORTIU JOVENTUT CAN PI,A EUROPA, C.E.,B 1 - 2G
30 30-04-2017 16:45 EUROPA, C.E.,B MARTINENC, F.C.,B 1 - 3P
31 07-05-2017 12:00 CIRERA, U.D.,A EUROPA, C.E.,B 1 - 0P
32 14-05-2017 16:00 EUROPA, C.E.,B CARMELO, C.D.,A 2 - 1G
33 21-05-2017 20:00 BESOS BARON DE VIVER CLUB FUTBOL,A EUROPA, C.E.,B 2 - 3G
34 28-05-2017 12:00 EUROPA, C.E.,B BADIA DEL VALLES, C.D.,A 4 - 2G