Competició | TEMPORADA 2016-2017

PRIMERA VOLTA

Jornada 102-10-2016
SANT VICENÇ ASSOC. ESPORTIVA,A 1 1 CORNELLA, U.D.,F
ESCOLA ESPORTIVA LLOR,A 1 3 TERLENKA BARCELONISTA CLUB FUTBOL,D
SECTOR MONTSERRATINA U.D.,B Descansa
ALMEDA, C.D.,C 1 4 ABRERA, A.E,A
E.F.OLESA 87, C.,B 1 1 SANT ILDEFONS, U.E.,D
ESPLUGUENC, F.A.,D 1 7 Pª REC.SAN FELIU LLOBREGAT,B
MOLINS DE REI, C.F.,C 3 0 VILADECANS U.D.,E
Jornada 209-10-2016
CORNELLA, U.D.,F 6 0 MOLINS DE REI, C.F.,C
TERLENKA BARCELONISTA CLUB FUTBOL,D 2 0 SANT VICENÇ ASSOC. ESPORTIVA,A
Descansa-ESCOLA ESPORTIVA LLOR,A
ABRERA, A.E,A 5 1 SECTOR MONTSERRATINA U.D.,B
SANT ILDEFONS, U.E.,D 2 0 ALMEDA, C.D.,C
Pª REC.SAN FELIU LLOBREGAT,B 0 1 E.F.OLESA 87, C.,B
VILADECANS U.D.,E 1 3 ESPLUGUENC, F.A.,D
Jornada 316-10-2016
CORNELLA, U.D.,F 3 2 TERLENKA BARCELONISTA CLUB FUTBOL,D
SANT VICENÇ ASSOC. ESPORTIVA,A-Descansa
ESCOLA ESPORTIVA LLOR,A 0 3 ABRERA, A.E,A
SECTOR MONTSERRATINA U.D.,B 2 2 SANT ILDEFONS, U.E.,D
ALMEDA, C.D.,C 2 1 Pª REC.SAN FELIU LLOBREGAT,B
E.F.OLESA 87, C.,B 9 1 VILADECANS U.D.,E
MOLINS DE REI, C.F.,C 2 1 ESPLUGUENC, F.A.,D
Jornada 423-10-2016
TERLENKA BARCELONISTA CLUB FUTBOL,D 2 0 MOLINS DE REI, C.F.,C
Descansa-CORNELLA, U.D.,F
ABRERA, A.E,A 7 0 SANT VICENÇ ASSOC. ESPORTIVA,A
SANT ILDEFONS, U.E.,D 4 2 ESCOLA ESPORTIVA LLOR,A
Pª REC.SAN FELIU LLOBREGAT,B 4 2 SECTOR MONTSERRATINA U.D.,B
VILADECANS U.D.,E 1 3 ALMEDA, C.D.,C
ESPLUGUENC, F.A.,D 1 1 E.F.OLESA 87, C.,B
Jornada 530-10-2016
TERLENKA BARCELONISTA CLUB FUTBOL,D-Descansa
CORNELLA, U.D.,F 2 6 ABRERA, A.E,A
SANT VICENÇ ASSOC. ESPORTIVA,A 2 2 SANT ILDEFONS, U.E.,D
ESCOLA ESPORTIVA LLOR,A 3 10 Pª REC.SAN FELIU LLOBREGAT,B
SECTOR MONTSERRATINA U.D.,B 7 1 VILADECANS U.D.,E
ALMEDA, C.D.,C 5 1 ESPLUGUENC, F.A.,D
MOLINS DE REI, C.F.,C 0 1 E.F.OLESA 87, C.,B
Jornada 606-11-2016
Descansa-MOLINS DE REI, C.F.,C
ABRERA, A.E,A 6 0 TERLENKA BARCELONISTA CLUB FUTBOL,D
SANT ILDEFONS, U.E.,D 1 2 CORNELLA, U.D.,F
Pª REC.SAN FELIU LLOBREGAT,B 7 1 SANT VICENÇ ASSOC. ESPORTIVA,A
VILADECANS U.D.,E 2 4 ESCOLA ESPORTIVA LLOR,A
ESPLUGUENC, F.A.,D 0 5 SECTOR MONTSERRATINA U.D.,B
E.F.OLESA 87, C.,B 1 0 ALMEDA, C.D.,C
Jornada 713-11-2016
Descansa-ABRERA, A.E,A
TERLENKA BARCELONISTA CLUB FUTBOL,D 3 0 SANT ILDEFONS, U.E.,D
CORNELLA, U.D.,F 4 2 Pª REC.SAN FELIU LLOBREGAT,B
SANT VICENÇ ASSOC. ESPORTIVA,A 3 1 VILADECANS U.D.,E
ESCOLA ESPORTIVA LLOR,A 4 2 ESPLUGUENC, F.A.,D
SECTOR MONTSERRATINA U.D.,B 4 1 E.F.OLESA 87, C.,B
MOLINS DE REI, C.F.,C 2 1 ALMEDA, C.D.,C
Jornada 820-11-2016
ABRERA, A.E,A 4 0 MOLINS DE REI, C.F.,C
SANT ILDEFONS, U.E.,D-Descansa
Pª REC.SAN FELIU LLOBREGAT,B 5 2 TERLENKA BARCELONISTA CLUB FUTBOL,D
VILADECANS U.D.,E 1 5 CORNELLA, U.D.,F
ESPLUGUENC, F.A.,D 3 1 SANT VICENÇ ASSOC. ESPORTIVA,A
E.F.OLESA 87, C.,B 3 2 ESCOLA ESPORTIVA LLOR,A
ALMEDA, C.D.,C 3 1 SECTOR MONTSERRATINA U.D.,B
Jornada 927-11-2016
ABRERA, A.E,A 3 0 SANT ILDEFONS, U.E.,D
Descansa-Pª REC.SAN FELIU LLOBREGAT,B
TERLENKA BARCELONISTA CLUB FUTBOL,D 2 4 VILADECANS U.D.,E
CORNELLA, U.D.,F 2 1 ESPLUGUENC, F.A.,D
SANT VICENÇ ASSOC. ESPORTIVA,A 0 4 E.F.OLESA 87, C.,B
ESCOLA ESPORTIVA LLOR,A 0 6 ALMEDA, C.D.,C
MOLINS DE REI, C.F.,C 2 2 SECTOR MONTSERRATINA U.D.,B
Jornada 1011-12-2016
SANT ILDEFONS, U.E.,D 3 0 MOLINS DE REI, C.F.,C
Pª REC.SAN FELIU LLOBREGAT,B 0 3 ABRERA, A.E,A
VILADECANS U.D.,E-Descansa
ESPLUGUENC, F.A.,D 1 0 TERLENKA BARCELONISTA CLUB FUTBOL,D
E.F.OLESA 87, C.,B 3 2 CORNELLA, U.D.,F
ALMEDA, C.D.,C 3 0 SANT VICENÇ ASSOC. ESPORTIVA,A
SECTOR MONTSERRATINA U.D.,B 3 1 ESCOLA ESPORTIVA LLOR,A
Jornada 1118-12-2016
SANT ILDEFONS, U.E.,D 2 6 Pª REC.SAN FELIU LLOBREGAT,B
ABRERA, A.E,A 9 0 VILADECANS U.D.,E
Descansa-ESPLUGUENC, F.A.,D
TERLENKA BARCELONISTA CLUB FUTBOL,D 1 1 E.F.OLESA 87, C.,B
CORNELLA, U.D.,F 1 1 ALMEDA, C.D.,C
SANT VICENÇ ASSOC. ESPORTIVA,A 3 2 SECTOR MONTSERRATINA U.D.,B
MOLINS DE REI, C.F.,C 1 2 ESCOLA ESPORTIVA LLOR,A
Jornada 1208-01-2017
MOLINS DE REI, C.F.,C 3 2 Pª REC.SAN FELIU LLOBREGAT,B
VILADECANS U.D.,E 1 5 SANT ILDEFONS, U.E.,D
ESPLUGUENC, F.A.,D 0 1 ABRERA, A.E,A
E.F.OLESA 87, C.,B-Descansa
ALMEDA, C.D.,C 1 1 TERLENKA BARCELONISTA CLUB FUTBOL,D
SECTOR MONTSERRATINA U.D.,B 1 3 CORNELLA, U.D.,F
ESCOLA ESPORTIVA LLOR,A 3 0 SANT VICENÇ ASSOC. ESPORTIVA,A
Jornada 1315-01-2017
Pª REC.SAN FELIU LLOBREGAT,B 4 1 VILADECANS U.D.,E
SANT ILDEFONS, U.E.,D 4 1 ESPLUGUENC, F.A.,D
ABRERA, A.E,A 2 1 E.F.OLESA 87, C.,B
Descansa-ALMEDA, C.D.,C
TERLENKA BARCELONISTA CLUB FUTBOL,D 2 2 SECTOR MONTSERRATINA U.D.,B
CORNELLA, U.D.,F 6 1 ESCOLA ESPORTIVA LLOR,A
SANT VICENÇ ASSOC. ESPORTIVA,A 3 5 MOLINS DE REI, C.F.,C

SEGONA VOLTA

Jornada 1422-01-2017
CORNELLA, U.D.,F 1 0 SANT VICENÇ ASSOC. ESPORTIVA,A
TERLENKA BARCELONISTA CLUB FUTBOL,D 9 2 ESCOLA ESPORTIVA LLOR,A
Descansa-SECTOR MONTSERRATINA U.D.,B
ABRERA, A.E,A 4 1 ALMEDA, C.D.,C
SANT ILDEFONS, U.E.,D 1 2 E.F.OLESA 87, C.,B
Pª REC.SAN FELIU LLOBREGAT,B 3 2 ESPLUGUENC, F.A.,D
VILADECANS U.D.,E 1 4 MOLINS DE REI, C.F.,C
Jornada 1529-01-2017
MOLINS DE REI, C.F.,C 1 5 CORNELLA, U.D.,F
SANT VICENÇ ASSOC. ESPORTIVA,A 4 3 TERLENKA BARCELONISTA CLUB FUTBOL,D
ESCOLA ESPORTIVA LLOR,A-Descansa
SECTOR MONTSERRATINA U.D.,B 2 0 ABRERA, A.E,A
ALMEDA, C.D.,C 1 1 SANT ILDEFONS, U.E.,D
E.F.OLESA 87, C.,B 1 4 Pª REC.SAN FELIU LLOBREGAT,B
ESPLUGUENC, F.A.,D 2 2 VILADECANS U.D.,E
Jornada 1605-02-2017
TERLENKA BARCELONISTA CLUB FUTBOL,D 3 2 CORNELLA, U.D.,F
Descansa-SANT VICENÇ ASSOC. ESPORTIVA,A
ABRERA, A.E,A 4 0 ESCOLA ESPORTIVA LLOR,A
SANT ILDEFONS, U.E.,D 1 2 SECTOR MONTSERRATINA U.D.,B
Pª REC.SAN FELIU LLOBREGAT,B 1 2 ALMEDA, C.D.,C
VILADECANS U.D.,E 0 1 E.F.OLESA 87, C.,B
ESPLUGUENC, F.A.,D 3 1 MOLINS DE REI, C.F.,C
Jornada 1712-02-2017
MOLINS DE REI, C.F.,C 1 3 TERLENKA BARCELONISTA CLUB FUTBOL,D
CORNELLA, U.D.,F-Descansa
SANT VICENÇ ASSOC. ESPORTIVA,A 0 3 ABRERA, A.E,A
ESCOLA ESPORTIVA LLOR,A 1 5 SANT ILDEFONS, U.E.,D
SECTOR MONTSERRATINA U.D.,B 0 3 Pª REC.SAN FELIU LLOBREGAT,B
ALMEDA, C.D.,C 3 1 VILADECANS U.D.,E
E.F.OLESA 87, C.,B 2 1 ESPLUGUENC, F.A.,D
Jornada 1819-02-2017
Descansa-TERLENKA BARCELONISTA CLUB FUTBOL,D
ABRERA, A.E,A 3 1 CORNELLA, U.D.,F
SANT ILDEFONS, U.E.,D 2 4 SANT VICENÇ ASSOC. ESPORTIVA,A
Pª REC.SAN FELIU LLOBREGAT,B 5 2 ESCOLA ESPORTIVA LLOR,A
VILADECANS U.D.,E 2 4 SECTOR MONTSERRATINA U.D.,B
ESPLUGUENC, F.A.,D 1 4 ALMEDA, C.D.,C
E.F.OLESA 87, C.,B 5 0 MOLINS DE REI, C.F.,C
Jornada 1905-03-2017
MOLINS DE REI, C.F.,C-Descansa
TERLENKA BARCELONISTA CLUB FUTBOL,D 0 4 ABRERA, A.E,A
CORNELLA, U.D.,F 4 1 SANT ILDEFONS, U.E.,D
SANT VICENÇ ASSOC. ESPORTIVA,A 0 2 Pª REC.SAN FELIU LLOBREGAT,B
ESCOLA ESPORTIVA LLOR,A 5 2 VILADECANS U.D.,E
SECTOR MONTSERRATINA U.D.,B 1 2 ESPLUGUENC, F.A.,D
ALMEDA, C.D.,C 4 0 E.F.OLESA 87, C.,B
Jornada 2012-03-2017
ABRERA, A.E,A-Descansa
SANT ILDEFONS, U.E.,D 4 1 TERLENKA BARCELONISTA CLUB FUTBOL,D
Pª REC.SAN FELIU LLOBREGAT,B 3 0 CORNELLA, U.D.,F
VILADECANS U.D.,E 2 5 SANT VICENÇ ASSOC. ESPORTIVA,A
ESPLUGUENC, F.A.,D 2 3 ESCOLA ESPORTIVA LLOR,A
E.F.OLESA 87, C.,B 1 2 SECTOR MONTSERRATINA U.D.,B
ALMEDA, C.D.,C 7 1 MOLINS DE REI, C.F.,C
Jornada 2119-03-2017
MOLINS DE REI, C.F.,C 0 1 ABRERA, A.E,A
Descansa-SANT ILDEFONS, U.E.,D
TERLENKA BARCELONISTA CLUB FUTBOL,D 0 5 Pª REC.SAN FELIU LLOBREGAT,B
CORNELLA, U.D.,F 3 1 VILADECANS U.D.,E
SANT VICENÇ ASSOC. ESPORTIVA,A 7 2 ESPLUGUENC, F.A.,D
ESCOLA ESPORTIVA LLOR,A 1 2 E.F.OLESA 87, C.,B
SECTOR MONTSERRATINA U.D.,B 2 1 ALMEDA, C.D.,C
Jornada 2226-03-2017
SANT ILDEFONS, U.E.,D 1 3 ABRERA, A.E,A
Pª REC.SAN FELIU LLOBREGAT,B-Descansa
VILADECANS U.D.,E 1 1 TERLENKA BARCELONISTA CLUB FUTBOL,D
ESPLUGUENC, F.A.,D 0 4 CORNELLA, U.D.,F
E.F.OLESA 87, C.,B 2 4 SANT VICENÇ ASSOC. ESPORTIVA,A
ALMEDA, C.D.,C 10 0 ESCOLA ESPORTIVA LLOR,A
SECTOR MONTSERRATINA U.D.,B 4 2 MOLINS DE REI, C.F.,C
Jornada 2302-04-2017
MOLINS DE REI, C.F.,C 1 3 SANT ILDEFONS, U.E.,D
ABRERA, A.E,A 2 3 Pª REC.SAN FELIU LLOBREGAT,B
Descansa-VILADECANS U.D.,E
TERLENKA BARCELONISTA CLUB FUTBOL,D 2 1 ESPLUGUENC, F.A.,D
CORNELLA, U.D.,F 5 1 E.F.OLESA 87, C.,B
SANT VICENÇ ASSOC. ESPORTIVA,A 4 3 ALMEDA, C.D.,C
ESCOLA ESPORTIVA LLOR,A 2 4 SECTOR MONTSERRATINA U.D.,B
Jornada 2409-04-2017
Pª REC.SAN FELIU LLOBREGAT,B 5 2 SANT ILDEFONS, U.E.,D
VILADECANS U.D.,E 0 5 ABRERA, A.E,A
ESPLUGUENC, F.A.,D-Descansa
E.F.OLESA 87, C.,B 1 1 TERLENKA BARCELONISTA CLUB FUTBOL,D
ALMEDA, C.D.,C 2 1 CORNELLA, U.D.,F
SECTOR MONTSERRATINA U.D.,B 2 2 SANT VICENÇ ASSOC. ESPORTIVA,A
ESCOLA ESPORTIVA LLOR,A 1 2 MOLINS DE REI, C.F.,C
Jornada 2523-04-2017
Pª REC.SAN FELIU LLOBREGAT,B 7 0 MOLINS DE REI, C.F.,C
SANT ILDEFONS, U.E.,D 2 5 VILADECANS U.D.,E
ABRERA, A.E,A 7 1 ESPLUGUENC, F.A.,D
Descansa-E.F.OLESA 87, C.,B
TERLENKA BARCELONISTA CLUB FUTBOL,D 2 2 ALMEDA, C.D.,C
CORNELLA, U.D.,F 4 2 SECTOR MONTSERRATINA U.D.,B
SANT VICENÇ ASSOC. ESPORTIVA,A 4 2 ESCOLA ESPORTIVA LLOR,A
Jornada 2630-04-2017
VILADECANS U.D.,E 0 8 Pª REC.SAN FELIU LLOBREGAT,B
ESPLUGUENC, F.A.,D 2 3 SANT ILDEFONS, U.E.,D
E.F.OLESA 87, C.,B 1 3 ABRERA, A.E,A
ALMEDA, C.D.,C-Descansa
SECTOR MONTSERRATINA U.D.,B 3 3 TERLENKA BARCELONISTA CLUB FUTBOL,D
ESCOLA ESPORTIVA LLOR,A 2 4 CORNELLA, U.D.,F
MOLINS DE REI, C.F.,C 0 7 SANT VICENÇ ASSOC. ESPORTIVA,A