Competicio | TEMPORADA 2016-2017

Primera Volta

Jornada 102-10-2016
MONTAÑESA, C.F.,B 7 1 PIFERRER, AT.,B
SPORT CLUB SAN JORGE,A 3 0 UNIFICACION BELLVITGE, U.D.,B
SISTRELLS C.F.,A 2 1 ALBIREX NIIGATA BARCELONA FUTBOL CLUB,A
Descansa-PENYA BARC. COLLBLANC SANTS,AE,A
ATLANTA-EL RAVAL FUTBOL CLUB,A 0 0 ZONA FRANCA, F.C.,A
POBLE SEC UNIO ESPORTIVA,A 7 1 OLYMPIA II CLUB ESPORTIU,B
Pª BARC. ANGUERA,A 2 1 VALLVIDRERA SENGLARS CF.,B
Jornada 209-10-2016
PIFERRER, AT.,B 2 3 Pª BARC. ANGUERA,A
UNIFICACION BELLVITGE, U.D.,B 0 7 MONTAÑESA, C.F.,B
ALBIREX NIIGATA BARCELONA FUTBOL CLUB,A 5 1 SPORT CLUB SAN JORGE,A
PENYA BARC. COLLBLANC SANTS,AE,A 0 2 SISTRELLS C.F.,A
ZONA FRANCA, F.C.,A-Descansa
OLYMPIA II CLUB ESPORTIU,B 3 1 ATLANTA-EL RAVAL FUTBOL CLUB,A
VALLVIDRERA SENGLARS CF.,B 0 5 POBLE SEC UNIO ESPORTIVA,A
Jornada 316-10-2016
PIFERRER, AT.,B 2 1 UNIFICACION BELLVITGE, U.D.,B
MONTAÑESA, C.F.,B 0 1 ALBIREX NIIGATA BARCELONA FUTBOL CLUB,A
SPORT CLUB SAN JORGE,A 3 4 PENYA BARC. COLLBLANC SANTS,AE,A
SISTRELLS C.F.,A 0 1 ZONA FRANCA, F.C.,A
Descansa-OLYMPIA II CLUB ESPORTIU,B
ATLANTA-EL RAVAL FUTBOL CLUB,A 3 1 VALLVIDRERA SENGLARS CF.,B
Pª BARC. ANGUERA,A 0 2 POBLE SEC UNIO ESPORTIVA,A
Jornada 423-10-2016
UNIFICACION BELLVITGE, U.D.,B 1 3 Pª BARC. ANGUERA,A
ALBIREX NIIGATA BARCELONA FUTBOL CLUB,A 5 0 PIFERRER, AT.,B
PENYA BARC. COLLBLANC SANTS,AE,A 1 3 MONTAÑESA, C.F.,B
ZONA FRANCA, F.C.,A 1 1 SPORT CLUB SAN JORGE,A
OLYMPIA II CLUB ESPORTIU,B 2 5 SISTRELLS C.F.,A
VALLVIDRERA SENGLARS CF.,B-Descansa
POBLE SEC UNIO ESPORTIVA,A 2 1 ATLANTA-EL RAVAL FUTBOL CLUB,A
Jornada 530-10-2016
UNIFICACION BELLVITGE, U.D.,B 1 3 ALBIREX NIIGATA BARCELONA FUTBOL CLUB,A
PIFERRER, AT.,B 3 6 PENYA BARC. COLLBLANC SANTS,AE,A
MONTAÑESA, C.F.,B 4 2 ZONA FRANCA, F.C.,A
SPORT CLUB SAN JORGE,A 3 2 OLYMPIA II CLUB ESPORTIU,B
SISTRELLS C.F.,A 2 4 VALLVIDRERA SENGLARS CF.,B
Descansa-POBLE SEC UNIO ESPORTIVA,A
Pª BARC. ANGUERA,A 5 3 ATLANTA-EL RAVAL FUTBOL CLUB,A
Jornada 606-11-2016
ALBIREX NIIGATA BARCELONA FUTBOL CLUB,A 1 1 Pª BARC. ANGUERA,A
PENYA BARC. COLLBLANC SANTS,AE,A 7 0 UNIFICACION BELLVITGE, U.D.,B
ZONA FRANCA, F.C.,A 6 2 PIFERRER, AT.,B
OLYMPIA II CLUB ESPORTIU,B 0 6 MONTAÑESA, C.F.,B
VALLVIDRERA SENGLARS CF.,B 5 3 SPORT CLUB SAN JORGE,A
POBLE SEC UNIO ESPORTIVA,A 3 0 SISTRELLS C.F.,A
ATLANTA-EL RAVAL FUTBOL CLUB,A-Descansa
Jornada 713-11-2016
ALBIREX NIIGATA BARCELONA FUTBOL CLUB,A 2 1 PENYA BARC. COLLBLANC SANTS,AE,A
UNIFICACION BELLVITGE, U.D.,B 1 2 ZONA FRANCA, F.C.,A
PIFERRER, AT.,B 1 3 OLYMPIA II CLUB ESPORTIU,B
MONTAÑESA, C.F.,B 4 0 VALLVIDRERA SENGLARS CF.,B
SPORT CLUB SAN JORGE,A 2 9 POBLE SEC UNIO ESPORTIVA,A
SISTRELLS C.F.,A 3 2 ATLANTA-EL RAVAL FUTBOL CLUB,A
Pª BARC. ANGUERA,A-Descansa
Jornada 820-11-2016
PENYA BARC. COLLBLANC SANTS,AE,A 2 2 Pª BARC. ANGUERA,A
ZONA FRANCA, F.C.,A 0 1 ALBIREX NIIGATA BARCELONA FUTBOL CLUB,A
OLYMPIA II CLUB ESPORTIU,B 1 1 UNIFICACION BELLVITGE, U.D.,B
VALLVIDRERA SENGLARS CF.,B 3 0 PIFERRER, AT.,B
POBLE SEC UNIO ESPORTIVA,A 1 5 MONTAÑESA, C.F.,B
ATLANTA-EL RAVAL FUTBOL CLUB,A 3 1 SPORT CLUB SAN JORGE,A
Descansa-SISTRELLS C.F.,A
Jornada 927-11-2016
PENYA BARC. COLLBLANC SANTS,AE,A 1 1 ZONA FRANCA, F.C.,A
ALBIREX NIIGATA BARCELONA FUTBOL CLUB,A 4 1 OLYMPIA II CLUB ESPORTIU,B
UNIFICACION BELLVITGE, U.D.,B 0 2 VALLVIDRERA SENGLARS CF.,B
PIFERRER, AT.,B 1 6 POBLE SEC UNIO ESPORTIVA,A
MONTAÑESA, C.F.,B 3 2 ATLANTA-EL RAVAL FUTBOL CLUB,A
SPORT CLUB SAN JORGE,A-Descansa
Pª BARC. ANGUERA,A 5 0 SISTRELLS C.F.,A
Jornada 1011-12-2016
ZONA FRANCA, F.C.,A 0 3 Pª BARC. ANGUERA,A
OLYMPIA II CLUB ESPORTIU,B 0 2 PENYA BARC. COLLBLANC SANTS,AE,A
VALLVIDRERA SENGLARS CF.,B 0 3 ALBIREX NIIGATA BARCELONA FUTBOL CLUB,A
POBLE SEC UNIO ESPORTIVA,A 11 0 UNIFICACION BELLVITGE, U.D.,B
ATLANTA-EL RAVAL FUTBOL CLUB,A 3 0 PIFERRER, AT.,B
Descansa-MONTAÑESA, C.F.,B
SISTRELLS C.F.,A 2 2 SPORT CLUB SAN JORGE,A
Jornada 1118-12-2016
ZONA FRANCA, F.C.,A 4 2 OLYMPIA II CLUB ESPORTIU,B
PENYA BARC. COLLBLANC SANTS,AE,A 6 0 VALLVIDRERA SENGLARS CF.,B
ALBIREX NIIGATA BARCELONA FUTBOL CLUB,A 0 0 POBLE SEC UNIO ESPORTIVA,A
UNIFICACION BELLVITGE, U.D.,B 1 2 ATLANTA-EL RAVAL FUTBOL CLUB,A
PIFERRER, AT.,B-Descansa
MONTAÑESA, C.F.,B 0 1 SISTRELLS C.F.,A
Pª BARC. ANGUERA,A 8 1 SPORT CLUB SAN JORGE,A
Jornada 1208-01-2017
Pª BARC. ANGUERA,A 3 2 OLYMPIA II CLUB ESPORTIU,B
VALLVIDRERA SENGLARS CF.,B 1 1 ZONA FRANCA, F.C.,A
POBLE SEC UNIO ESPORTIVA,A 4 1 PENYA BARC. COLLBLANC SANTS,AE,A
ATLANTA-EL RAVAL FUTBOL CLUB,A 1 1 ALBIREX NIIGATA BARCELONA FUTBOL CLUB,A
Descansa-UNIFICACION BELLVITGE, U.D.,B
SISTRELLS C.F.,A 4 0 PIFERRER, AT.,B
SPORT CLUB SAN JORGE,A 1 3 MONTAÑESA, C.F.,B
Jornada 1315-01-2017
OLYMPIA II CLUB ESPORTIU,B 6 3 VALLVIDRERA SENGLARS CF.,B
ZONA FRANCA, F.C.,A 2 4 POBLE SEC UNIO ESPORTIVA,A
PENYA BARC. COLLBLANC SANTS,AE,A 4 1 ATLANTA-EL RAVAL FUTBOL CLUB,A
ALBIREX NIIGATA BARCELONA FUTBOL CLUB,A-Descansa
UNIFICACION BELLVITGE, U.D.,B 1 3 SISTRELLS C.F.,A
PIFERRER, AT.,B 1 4 SPORT CLUB SAN JORGE,A
MONTAÑESA, C.F.,B 0 0 Pª BARC. ANGUERA,A

Segona Volta

Jornada 1422-01-2017
PIFERRER, AT.,B 1 3 MONTAÑESA, C.F.,B
UNIFICACION BELLVITGE, U.D.,B 1 0 SPORT CLUB SAN JORGE,A
ALBIREX NIIGATA BARCELONA FUTBOL CLUB,A 2 0 SISTRELLS C.F.,A
PENYA BARC. COLLBLANC SANTS,AE,A-Descansa
ZONA FRANCA, F.C.,A 1 3 ATLANTA-EL RAVAL FUTBOL CLUB,A
OLYMPIA II CLUB ESPORTIU,B 5 2 POBLE SEC UNIO ESPORTIVA,A
VALLVIDRERA SENGLARS CF.,B 1 2 Pª BARC. ANGUERA,A
Jornada 1529-01-2017
Pª BARC. ANGUERA,A 9 2 PIFERRER, AT.,B
MONTAÑESA, C.F.,B 2 0 UNIFICACION BELLVITGE, U.D.,B
SPORT CLUB SAN JORGE,A 1 6 ALBIREX NIIGATA BARCELONA FUTBOL CLUB,A
SISTRELLS C.F.,A 0 3 PENYA BARC. COLLBLANC SANTS,AE,A
Descansa-ZONA FRANCA, F.C.,A
ATLANTA-EL RAVAL FUTBOL CLUB,A 3 4 OLYMPIA II CLUB ESPORTIU,B
POBLE SEC UNIO ESPORTIVA,A 6 0 VALLVIDRERA SENGLARS CF.,B
Jornada 1605-02-2017
UNIFICACION BELLVITGE, U.D.,B 1 1 PIFERRER, AT.,B
ALBIREX NIIGATA BARCELONA FUTBOL CLUB,A 1 1 MONTAÑESA, C.F.,B
PENYA BARC. COLLBLANC SANTS,AE,A 3 1 SPORT CLUB SAN JORGE,A
ZONA FRANCA, F.C.,A 1 2 SISTRELLS C.F.,A
OLYMPIA II CLUB ESPORTIU,B-Descansa
VALLVIDRERA SENGLARS CF.,B 1 1 ATLANTA-EL RAVAL FUTBOL CLUB,A
POBLE SEC UNIO ESPORTIVA,A 2 0 Pª BARC. ANGUERA,A
Jornada 1712-02-2017
Pª BARC. ANGUERA,A 5 0 UNIFICACION BELLVITGE, U.D.,B
PIFERRER, AT.,B 0 1 ALBIREX NIIGATA BARCELONA FUTBOL CLUB,A
MONTAÑESA, C.F.,B 1 3 PENYA BARC. COLLBLANC SANTS,AE,A
SPORT CLUB SAN JORGE,A 0 2 ZONA FRANCA, F.C.,A
SISTRELLS C.F.,A 3 1 OLYMPIA II CLUB ESPORTIU,B
Descansa-VALLVIDRERA SENGLARS CF.,B
ATLANTA-EL RAVAL FUTBOL CLUB,A 1 2 POBLE SEC UNIO ESPORTIVA,A
Jornada 1819-02-2017
ALBIREX NIIGATA BARCELONA FUTBOL CLUB,A 3 1 UNIFICACION BELLVITGE, U.D.,B
PENYA BARC. COLLBLANC SANTS,AE,A 7 0 PIFERRER, AT.,B
ZONA FRANCA, F.C.,A 2 9 MONTAÑESA, C.F.,B
OLYMPIA II CLUB ESPORTIU,B 4 2 SPORT CLUB SAN JORGE,A
VALLVIDRERA SENGLARS CF.,B 2 1 SISTRELLS C.F.,A
POBLE SEC UNIO ESPORTIVA,A-Descansa
ATLANTA-EL RAVAL FUTBOL CLUB,A 0 3 Pª BARC. ANGUERA,A
Jornada 1905-03-2017
Pª BARC. ANGUERA,A 2 4 ALBIREX NIIGATA BARCELONA FUTBOL CLUB,A
UNIFICACION BELLVITGE, U.D.,B 1 4 PENYA BARC. COLLBLANC SANTS,AE,A
PIFERRER, AT.,B 1 4 ZONA FRANCA, F.C.,A
MONTAÑESA, C.F.,B 3 1 OLYMPIA II CLUB ESPORTIU,B
SPORT CLUB SAN JORGE,A 2 3 VALLVIDRERA SENGLARS CF.,B
SISTRELLS C.F.,A 3 3 POBLE SEC UNIO ESPORTIVA,A
Descansa-ATLANTA-EL RAVAL FUTBOL CLUB,A
Jornada 2012-03-2017
PENYA BARC. COLLBLANC SANTS,AE,A 3 2 ALBIREX NIIGATA BARCELONA FUTBOL CLUB,A
ZONA FRANCA, F.C.,A 2 1 UNIFICACION BELLVITGE, U.D.,B
OLYMPIA II CLUB ESPORTIU,B 3 1 PIFERRER, AT.,B
VALLVIDRERA SENGLARS CF.,B 0 2 MONTAÑESA, C.F.,B
POBLE SEC UNIO ESPORTIVA,A 8 1 SPORT CLUB SAN JORGE,A
ATLANTA-EL RAVAL FUTBOL CLUB,A 2 4 SISTRELLS C.F.,A
Descansa-Pª BARC. ANGUERA,A
Jornada 2119-03-2017
Pª BARC. ANGUERA,A 0 4 PENYA BARC. COLLBLANC SANTS,AE,A
ALBIREX NIIGATA BARCELONA FUTBOL CLUB,A 3 1 ZONA FRANCA, F.C.,A
UNIFICACION BELLVITGE, U.D.,B 1 3 OLYMPIA II CLUB ESPORTIU,B
PIFERRER, AT.,B 1 4 VALLVIDRERA SENGLARS CF.,B
MONTAÑESA, C.F.,B 2 2 POBLE SEC UNIO ESPORTIVA,A
SPORT CLUB SAN JORGE,A 3 1 ATLANTA-EL RAVAL FUTBOL CLUB,A
SISTRELLS C.F.,A-Descansa
Jornada 2226-03-2017
ZONA FRANCA, F.C.,A 0 5 PENYA BARC. COLLBLANC SANTS,AE,A
OLYMPIA II CLUB ESPORTIU,B 0 2 ALBIREX NIIGATA BARCELONA FUTBOL CLUB,A
VALLVIDRERA SENGLARS CF.,B 0 2 UNIFICACION BELLVITGE, U.D.,B
POBLE SEC UNIO ESPORTIVA,A 2 0 PIFERRER, AT.,B
ATLANTA-EL RAVAL FUTBOL CLUB,A 1 5 MONTAÑESA, C.F.,B
Descansa-SPORT CLUB SAN JORGE,A
SISTRELLS C.F.,A 1 1 Pª BARC. ANGUERA,A
Jornada 2302-04-2017
Pª BARC. ANGUERA,A-ZONA FRANCA, F.C.,A
PENYA BARC. COLLBLANC SANTS,AE,A-OLYMPIA II CLUB ESPORTIU,B
ALBIREX NIIGATA BARCELONA FUTBOL CLUB,A-VALLVIDRERA SENGLARS CF.,B
UNIFICACION BELLVITGE, U.D.,B-POBLE SEC UNIO ESPORTIVA,A
PIFERRER, AT.,B-ATLANTA-EL RAVAL FUTBOL CLUB,A
MONTAÑESA, C.F.,B-Descansa
SPORT CLUB SAN JORGE,A-SISTRELLS C.F.,A
Jornada 2409-04-2017
OLYMPIA II CLUB ESPORTIU,B-ZONA FRANCA, F.C.,A
VALLVIDRERA SENGLARS CF.,B-PENYA BARC. COLLBLANC SANTS,AE,A
POBLE SEC UNIO ESPORTIVA,A-ALBIREX NIIGATA BARCELONA FUTBOL CLUB,A
ATLANTA-EL RAVAL FUTBOL CLUB,A-UNIFICACION BELLVITGE, U.D.,B
Descansa-PIFERRER, AT.,B
SISTRELLS C.F.,A-MONTAÑESA, C.F.,B
SPORT CLUB SAN JORGE,A-Pª BARC. ANGUERA,A
Jornada 2523-04-2017
OLYMPIA II CLUB ESPORTIU,B-Pª BARC. ANGUERA,A
ZONA FRANCA, F.C.,A-VALLVIDRERA SENGLARS CF.,B
PENYA BARC. COLLBLANC SANTS,AE,A-POBLE SEC UNIO ESPORTIVA,A
ALBIREX NIIGATA BARCELONA FUTBOL CLUB,A-ATLANTA-EL RAVAL FUTBOL CLUB,A
UNIFICACION BELLVITGE, U.D.,B-Descansa
PIFERRER, AT.,B-SISTRELLS C.F.,A
MONTAÑESA, C.F.,B-SPORT CLUB SAN JORGE,A
Jornada 2630-04-2017
VALLVIDRERA SENGLARS CF.,B-OLYMPIA II CLUB ESPORTIU,B
POBLE SEC UNIO ESPORTIVA,A-ZONA FRANCA, F.C.,A
ATLANTA-EL RAVAL FUTBOL CLUB,A-PENYA BARC. COLLBLANC SANTS,AE,A
Descansa-ALBIREX NIIGATA BARCELONA FUTBOL CLUB,A
SISTRELLS C.F.,A-UNIFICACION BELLVITGE, U.D.,B
SPORT CLUB SAN JORGE,A-PIFERRER, AT.,B
Pª BARC. ANGUERA,A-MONTAÑESA, C.F.,B