Competició | TEMPORADA 2016-2017

PRIMERA VOLTA

Jornada 102-10-2016
VILASSAR DALT, C.E.,C 6 1 POMAR, C.D.,A
VILASSAR MAR,U.E.,C 7 3 UNIFICACIÓN C.F.STA.PERPETUA,C
CABRILS, C.E.,A 2 2 PREMIA CLUB ESPORTIU,C
CIRERA, U.D.,C 2 5 ESCOLA FUTBOL MATARO C.E.,E
FUNDACION PRIVADA HERMES,A 9 0 ESCOLA DE LLAVANERES,CF.,B
SABADELL NORD,CF.,C 2 5 ARGENTONA, C.F.,C
PREMIA DALT, C.D. ,B 1 6 TIANA, C.C.E.,A
SANTVICENTI CLUB FUTBOL ,C 7 3 ESCOLA F. BARBERA ANDALUCIA,D
Jornada 209-10-2016
POMAR, C.D.,A 2 1 SANTVICENTI CLUB FUTBOL ,C
UNIFICACIÓN C.F.STA.PERPETUA,C 0 4 VILASSAR DALT, C.E.,C
PREMIA CLUB ESPORTIU,C 4 3 VILASSAR MAR,U.E.,C
ESCOLA FUTBOL MATARO C.E.,E 6 3 CABRILS, C.E.,A
ESCOLA DE LLAVANERES,CF.,B 4 3 CIRERA, U.D.,C
ARGENTONA, C.F.,C 2 3 FUNDACION PRIVADA HERMES,A
TIANA, C.C.E.,A 4 1 SABADELL NORD,CF.,C
ESCOLA F. BARBERA ANDALUCIA,D 2 1 PREMIA DALT, C.D. ,B
Jornada 316-10-2016
POMAR, C.D.,A 7 5 UNIFICACIÓN C.F.STA.PERPETUA,C
VILASSAR DALT, C.E.,C 6 1 PREMIA CLUB ESPORTIU,C
VILASSAR MAR,U.E.,C 7 1 ESCOLA FUTBOL MATARO C.E.,E
CABRILS, C.E.,A 4 4 ESCOLA DE LLAVANERES,CF.,B
CIRERA, U.D.,C 2 5 ARGENTONA, C.F.,C
FUNDACION PRIVADA HERMES,A 4 2 TIANA, C.C.E.,A
SABADELL NORD,CF.,C 1 4 ESCOLA F. BARBERA ANDALUCIA,D
SANTVICENTI CLUB FUTBOL ,C 7 1 PREMIA DALT, C.D. ,B
Jornada 423-10-2016
UNIFICACIÓN C.F.STA.PERPETUA,C 3 0 SANTVICENTI CLUB FUTBOL ,C
PREMIA CLUB ESPORTIU,C 5 5 POMAR, C.D.,A
ESCOLA FUTBOL MATARO C.E.,E 2 5 VILASSAR DALT, C.E.,C
ESCOLA DE LLAVANERES,CF.,B 2 4 VILASSAR MAR,U.E.,C
ARGENTONA, C.F.,C 1 1 CABRILS, C.E.,A
TIANA, C.C.E.,A 4 1 CIRERA, U.D.,C
ESCOLA F. BARBERA ANDALUCIA,D 1 5 FUNDACION PRIVADA HERMES,A
PREMIA DALT, C.D. ,B 1 2 SABADELL NORD,CF.,C
Jornada 530-10-2016
UNIFICACIÓN C.F.STA.PERPETUA,C 2 2 PREMIA CLUB ESPORTIU,C
POMAR, C.D.,A 4 5 ESCOLA FUTBOL MATARO C.E.,E
VILASSAR DALT, C.E.,C 7 0 ESCOLA DE LLAVANERES,CF.,B
VILASSAR MAR,U.E.,C 0 5 ARGENTONA, C.F.,C
CABRILS, C.E.,A 2 1 TIANA, C.C.E.,A
CIRERA, U.D.,C 3 2 ESCOLA F. BARBERA ANDALUCIA,D
FUNDACION PRIVADA HERMES,A 8 1 PREMIA DALT, C.D. ,B
SANTVICENTI CLUB FUTBOL ,C 6 3 SABADELL NORD,CF.,C
Jornada 606-11-2016
PREMIA CLUB ESPORTIU,C 7 5 SANTVICENTI CLUB FUTBOL ,C
ESCOLA FUTBOL MATARO C.E.,E 3 1 UNIFICACIÓN C.F.STA.PERPETUA,C
ESCOLA DE LLAVANERES,CF.,B 2 2 POMAR, C.D.,A
ARGENTONA, C.F.,C 3 3 VILASSAR DALT, C.E.,C
TIANA, C.C.E.,A 2 0 VILASSAR MAR,U.E.,C
ESCOLA F. BARBERA ANDALUCIA,D 2 1 CABRILS, C.E.,A
PREMIA DALT, C.D. ,B 3 4 CIRERA, U.D.,C
SABADELL NORD,CF.,C 4 5 FUNDACION PRIVADA HERMES,A
Jornada 713-11-2016
PREMIA CLUB ESPORTIU,C 6 4 ESCOLA FUTBOL MATARO C.E.,E
UNIFICACIÓN C.F.STA.PERPETUA,C 2 4 ESCOLA DE LLAVANERES,CF.,B
POMAR, C.D.,A 2 4 ARGENTONA, C.F.,C
VILASSAR DALT, C.E.,C 4 2 TIANA, C.C.E.,A
VILASSAR MAR,U.E.,C 4 2 ESCOLA F. BARBERA ANDALUCIA,D
CABRILS, C.E.,A 2 3 PREMIA DALT, C.D. ,B
CIRERA, U.D.,C 6 2 SABADELL NORD,CF.,C
SANTVICENTI CLUB FUTBOL ,C 5 2 FUNDACION PRIVADA HERMES,A
Jornada 820-11-2016
ESCOLA FUTBOL MATARO C.E.,E 3 3 SANTVICENTI CLUB FUTBOL ,C
ESCOLA DE LLAVANERES,CF.,B 2 4 PREMIA CLUB ESPORTIU,C
ARGENTONA, C.F.,C 1 1 UNIFICACIÓN C.F.STA.PERPETUA,C
TIANA, C.C.E.,A 2 5 POMAR, C.D.,A
ESCOLA F. BARBERA ANDALUCIA,D 0 5 VILASSAR DALT, C.E.,C
PREMIA DALT, C.D. ,B 2 3 VILASSAR MAR,U.E.,C
SABADELL NORD,CF.,C 2 2 CABRILS, C.E.,A
FUNDACION PRIVADA HERMES,A 7 2 CIRERA, U.D.,C
Jornada 927-11-2016
ESCOLA FUTBOL MATARO C.E.,E 7 2 ESCOLA DE LLAVANERES,CF.,B
PREMIA CLUB ESPORTIU,C 5 5 ARGENTONA, C.F.,C
UNIFICACIÓN C.F.STA.PERPETUA,C 1 1 TIANA, C.C.E.,A
POMAR, C.D.,A 6 6 ESCOLA F. BARBERA ANDALUCIA,D
VILASSAR DALT, C.E.,C 8 3 PREMIA DALT, C.D. ,B
VILASSAR MAR,U.E.,C 3 1 SABADELL NORD,CF.,C
CABRILS, C.E.,A 1 3 FUNDACION PRIVADA HERMES,A
SANTVICENTI CLUB FUTBOL ,C 2 1 CIRERA, U.D.,C
Jornada 1011-12-2016
ESCOLA DE LLAVANERES,CF.,B 2 4 SANTVICENTI CLUB FUTBOL ,C
ARGENTONA, C.F.,C 2 1 ESCOLA FUTBOL MATARO C.E.,E
TIANA, C.C.E.,A 3 2 PREMIA CLUB ESPORTIU,C
ESCOLA F. BARBERA ANDALUCIA,D 2 1 UNIFICACIÓN C.F.STA.PERPETUA,C
PREMIA DALT, C.D. ,B 3 6 POMAR, C.D.,A
SABADELL NORD,CF.,C 2 7 VILASSAR DALT, C.E.,C
FUNDACION PRIVADA HERMES,A 5 4 VILASSAR MAR,U.E.,C
CIRERA, U.D.,C 2 1 CABRILS, C.E.,A
Jornada 1118-12-2016
ESCOLA DE LLAVANERES,CF.,B 2 5 ARGENTONA, C.F.,C
ESCOLA FUTBOL MATARO C.E.,E 3 2 TIANA, C.C.E.,A
PREMIA CLUB ESPORTIU,C 4 2 ESCOLA F. BARBERA ANDALUCIA,D
UNIFICACIÓN C.F.STA.PERPETUA,C 4 1 PREMIA DALT, C.D. ,B
POMAR, C.D.,A 5 1 SABADELL NORD,CF.,C
VILASSAR DALT, C.E.,C 9 0 FUNDACION PRIVADA HERMES,A
VILASSAR MAR,U.E.,C 1 0 CIRERA, U.D.,C
SANTVICENTI CLUB FUTBOL ,C 2 0 CABRILS, C.E.,A
Jornada 1208-01-2017
ARGENTONA, C.F.,C 2 3 SANTVICENTI CLUB FUTBOL ,C
TIANA, C.C.E.,A 4 3 ESCOLA DE LLAVANERES,CF.,B
ESCOLA F. BARBERA ANDALUCIA,D 4 3 ESCOLA FUTBOL MATARO C.E.,E
PREMIA DALT, C.D. ,B 2 4 PREMIA CLUB ESPORTIU,C
SABADELL NORD,CF.,C 1 4 UNIFICACIÓN C.F.STA.PERPETUA,C
FUNDACION PRIVADA HERMES,A 12 3 POMAR, C.D.,A
CIRERA, U.D.,C 4 3 VILASSAR DALT, C.E.,C
CABRILS, C.E.,A 1 1 VILASSAR MAR,U.E.,C
Jornada 1315-01-2017
ARGENTONA, C.F.,C 8 3 TIANA, C.C.E.,A
ESCOLA DE LLAVANERES,CF.,B 3 3 ESCOLA F. BARBERA ANDALUCIA,D
PREMIA DALT, C.D. ,B 2 5 ESCOLA FUTBOL MATARO C.E.,E
PREMIA CLUB ESPORTIU,C 1 0 SABADELL NORD,CF.,C
UNIFICACIÓN C.F.STA.PERPETUA,C 2 1 FUNDACION PRIVADA HERMES,A
POMAR, C.D.,A 2 2 CIRERA, U.D.,C
VILASSAR DALT, C.E.,C 7 0 CABRILS, C.E.,A
SANTVICENTI CLUB FUTBOL ,C 4 3 VILASSAR MAR,U.E.,C
Jornada 1422-01-2017
SANTVICENTI CLUB FUTBOL ,C 4 6 TIANA, C.C.E.,A
ESCOLA F. BARBERA ANDALUCIA,D 2 1 ARGENTONA, C.F.,C
PREMIA DALT, C.D. ,B 4 1 ESCOLA DE LLAVANERES,CF.,B
SABADELL NORD,CF.,C 2 4 ESCOLA FUTBOL MATARO C.E.,E
FUNDACION PRIVADA HERMES,A 9 5 PREMIA CLUB ESPORTIU,C
CIRERA, U.D.,C 2 3 UNIFICACIÓN C.F.STA.PERPETUA,C
CABRILS, C.E.,A 2 7 POMAR, C.D.,A
VILASSAR MAR,U.E.,C 2 6 VILASSAR DALT, C.E.,C
Jornada 1529-01-2017
TIANA, C.C.E.,A 2 5 ESCOLA F. BARBERA ANDALUCIA,D
ARGENTONA, C.F.,C 3 2 PREMIA DALT, C.D. ,B
ESCOLA DE LLAVANERES,CF.,B 6 3 SABADELL NORD,CF.,C
ESCOLA FUTBOL MATARO C.E.,E 3 2 FUNDACION PRIVADA HERMES,A
PREMIA CLUB ESPORTIU,C 4 1 CIRERA, U.D.,C
UNIFICACIÓN C.F.STA.PERPETUA,C 3 1 CABRILS, C.E.,A
POMAR, C.D.,A 8 5 VILASSAR MAR,U.E.,C
VILASSAR DALT, C.E.,C 5 3 SANTVICENTI CLUB FUTBOL ,C

SEGONA VOLTA

Jornada 1605-02-2017
POMAR, C.D.,A 1 6 VILASSAR DALT, C.E.,C
UNIFICACIÓN C.F.STA.PERPETUA,C 1 1 VILASSAR MAR,U.E.,C
PREMIA CLUB ESPORTIU,C 1 0 CABRILS, C.E.,A
ESCOLA FUTBOL MATARO C.E.,E 3 3 CIRERA, U.D.,C
ESCOLA DE LLAVANERES,CF.,B 2 5 FUNDACION PRIVADA HERMES,A
ARGENTONA, C.F.,C 5 1 SABADELL NORD,CF.,C
TIANA, C.C.E.,A 3 1 PREMIA DALT, C.D. ,B
ESCOLA F. BARBERA ANDALUCIA,D 3 6 SANTVICENTI CLUB FUTBOL ,C
Jornada 1712-02-2017
SANTVICENTI CLUB FUTBOL ,C 4 2 POMAR, C.D.,A
VILASSAR DALT, C.E.,C 5 2 UNIFICACIÓN C.F.STA.PERPETUA,C
VILASSAR MAR,U.E.,C 3 0 PREMIA CLUB ESPORTIU,C
CABRILS, C.E.,A 4 8 ESCOLA FUTBOL MATARO C.E.,E
CIRERA, U.D.,C 7 1 ESCOLA DE LLAVANERES,CF.,B
FUNDACION PRIVADA HERMES,A 7 7 ARGENTONA, C.F.,C
SABADELL NORD,CF.,C 3 0 TIANA, C.C.E.,A
PREMIA DALT, C.D. ,B 0 2 ESCOLA F. BARBERA ANDALUCIA,D
Jornada 1819-02-2017
UNIFICACIÓN C.F.STA.PERPETUA,C 1 3 POMAR, C.D.,A
PREMIA CLUB ESPORTIU,C 0 2 VILASSAR DALT, C.E.,C
ESCOLA FUTBOL MATARO C.E.,E 2 2 VILASSAR MAR,U.E.,C
ESCOLA DE LLAVANERES,CF.,B 2 2 CABRILS, C.E.,A
ARGENTONA, C.F.,C 7 0 CIRERA, U.D.,C
TIANA, C.C.E.,A 1 1 FUNDACION PRIVADA HERMES,A
ESCOLA F. BARBERA ANDALUCIA,D 2 3 SABADELL NORD,CF.,C
PREMIA DALT, C.D. ,B 1 3 SANTVICENTI CLUB FUTBOL ,C
Jornada 1905-03-2017
SANTVICENTI CLUB FUTBOL ,C 2 1 UNIFICACIÓN C.F.STA.PERPETUA,C
POMAR, C.D.,A 1 1 PREMIA CLUB ESPORTIU,C
VILASSAR DALT, C.E.,C 9 1 ESCOLA FUTBOL MATARO C.E.,E
VILASSAR MAR,U.E.,C 5 5 ESCOLA DE LLAVANERES,CF.,B
CABRILS, C.E.,A 1 3 ARGENTONA, C.F.,C
CIRERA, U.D.,C 5 4 TIANA, C.C.E.,A
FUNDACION PRIVADA HERMES,A 6 2 ESCOLA F. BARBERA ANDALUCIA,D
SABADELL NORD,CF.,C 6 0 PREMIA DALT, C.D. ,B
Jornada 2012-03-2017
PREMIA CLUB ESPORTIU,C 3 2 UNIFICACIÓN C.F.STA.PERPETUA,C
ESCOLA FUTBOL MATARO C.E.,E 5 4 POMAR, C.D.,A
ESCOLA DE LLAVANERES,CF.,B 0 11 VILASSAR DALT, C.E.,C
ARGENTONA, C.F.,C 2 1 VILASSAR MAR,U.E.,C
TIANA, C.C.E.,A 2 2 CABRILS, C.E.,A
ESCOLA F. BARBERA ANDALUCIA,D 3 3 CIRERA, U.D.,C
PREMIA DALT, C.D. ,B 1 8 FUNDACION PRIVADA HERMES,A
SABADELL NORD,CF.,C 4 1 SANTVICENTI CLUB FUTBOL ,C
Jornada 2119-03-2017
SANTVICENTI CLUB FUTBOL ,C 5 5 PREMIA CLUB ESPORTIU,C
UNIFICACIÓN C.F.STA.PERPETUA,C 1 3 ESCOLA FUTBOL MATARO C.E.,E
POMAR, C.D.,A 4 5 ESCOLA DE LLAVANERES,CF.,B
VILASSAR DALT, C.E.,C 6 4 ARGENTONA, C.F.,C
VILASSAR MAR,U.E.,C 5 1 TIANA, C.C.E.,A
CABRILS, C.E.,A 1 2 ESCOLA F. BARBERA ANDALUCIA,D
CIRERA, U.D.,C 1 1 PREMIA DALT, C.D. ,B
FUNDACION PRIVADA HERMES,A 1 3 SABADELL NORD,CF.,C
Jornada 2226-03-2017
ESCOLA FUTBOL MATARO C.E.,E 1 1 PREMIA CLUB ESPORTIU,C
ESCOLA DE LLAVANERES,CF.,B 4 1 UNIFICACIÓN C.F.STA.PERPETUA,C
ARGENTONA, C.F.,C 5 1 POMAR, C.D.,A
TIANA, C.C.E.,A 2 2 VILASSAR DALT, C.E.,C
ESCOLA F. BARBERA ANDALUCIA,D 4 3 VILASSAR MAR,U.E.,C
PREMIA DALT, C.D. ,B 3 1 CABRILS, C.E.,A
SABADELL NORD,CF.,C 5 1 CIRERA, U.D.,C
FUNDACION PRIVADA HERMES,A 9 3 SANTVICENTI CLUB FUTBOL ,C
Jornada 2302-04-2017
SANTVICENTI CLUB FUTBOL ,C 1 6 ESCOLA FUTBOL MATARO C.E.,E
PREMIA CLUB ESPORTIU,C 3 4 ESCOLA DE LLAVANERES,CF.,B
UNIFICACIÓN C.F.STA.PERPETUA,C 3 1 ARGENTONA, C.F.,C
POMAR, C.D.,A 2 3 TIANA, C.C.E.,A
VILASSAR DALT, C.E.,C 5 0 ESCOLA F. BARBERA ANDALUCIA,D
VILASSAR MAR,U.E.,C 5 0 PREMIA DALT, C.D. ,B
CABRILS, C.E.,A 2 4 SABADELL NORD,CF.,C
CIRERA, U.D.,C 1 2 FUNDACION PRIVADA HERMES,A
Jornada 2409-04-2017
ESCOLA DE LLAVANERES,CF.,B 3 3 ESCOLA FUTBOL MATARO C.E.,E
ARGENTONA, C.F.,C 3 0 PREMIA CLUB ESPORTIU,C
TIANA, C.C.E.,A 3 2 UNIFICACIÓN C.F.STA.PERPETUA,C
ESCOLA F. BARBERA ANDALUCIA,D 0 6 POMAR, C.D.,A
PREMIA DALT, C.D. ,B 2 6 VILASSAR DALT, C.E.,C
SABADELL NORD,CF.,C 3 3 VILASSAR MAR,U.E.,C
FUNDACION PRIVADA HERMES,A 5 0 CABRILS, C.E.,A
CIRERA, U.D.,C 3 8 SANTVICENTI CLUB FUTBOL ,C
Jornada 2523-04-2017
SANTVICENTI CLUB FUTBOL ,C 11 2 ESCOLA DE LLAVANERES,CF.,B
ESCOLA FUTBOL MATARO C.E.,E 5 1 ARGENTONA, C.F.,C
PREMIA CLUB ESPORTIU,C 8 3 TIANA, C.C.E.,A
UNIFICACIÓN C.F.STA.PERPETUA,C 2 1 ESCOLA F. BARBERA ANDALUCIA,D
POMAR, C.D.,A 5 2 PREMIA DALT, C.D. ,B
VILASSAR DALT, C.E.,C 4 2 SABADELL NORD,CF.,C
VILASSAR MAR,U.E.,C 2 3 FUNDACION PRIVADA HERMES,A
CABRILS, C.E.,A 0 3 CIRERA, U.D.,C
Jornada 2630-04-2017
ARGENTONA, C.F.,C 2 4 ESCOLA DE LLAVANERES,CF.,B
TIANA, C.C.E.,A 1 0 ESCOLA FUTBOL MATARO C.E.,E
ESCOLA F. BARBERA ANDALUCIA,D 2 1 PREMIA CLUB ESPORTIU,C
PREMIA DALT, C.D. ,B 3 5 UNIFICACIÓN C.F.STA.PERPETUA,C
SABADELL NORD,CF.,C 7 3 POMAR, C.D.,A
FUNDACION PRIVADA HERMES,A 4 3 VILASSAR DALT, C.E.,C
CIRERA, U.D.,C 2 5 VILASSAR MAR,U.E.,C
CABRILS, C.E.,A 2 5 SANTVICENTI CLUB FUTBOL ,C
Jornada 2707-05-2017
SANTVICENTI CLUB FUTBOL ,C 5 0 ARGENTONA, C.F.,C
ESCOLA DE LLAVANERES,CF.,B 3 4 TIANA, C.C.E.,A
ESCOLA FUTBOL MATARO C.E.,E 4 7 ESCOLA F. BARBERA ANDALUCIA,D
PREMIA CLUB ESPORTIU,C 3 0 PREMIA DALT, C.D. ,B
UNIFICACIÓN C.F.STA.PERPETUA,C 3 2 SABADELL NORD,CF.,C
POMAR, C.D.,A 2 4 FUNDACION PRIVADA HERMES,A
VILASSAR DALT, C.E.,C 3 1 CIRERA, U.D.,C
VILASSAR MAR,U.E.,C 7 2 CABRILS, C.E.,A
Jornada 2814-05-2017
TIANA, C.C.E.,A 0 4 ARGENTONA, C.F.,C
ESCOLA F. BARBERA ANDALUCIA,D 0 3 ESCOLA DE LLAVANERES,CF.,B
ESCOLA FUTBOL MATARO C.E.,E 5 1 PREMIA DALT, C.D. ,B
SABADELL NORD,CF.,C 1 3 PREMIA CLUB ESPORTIU,C
FUNDACION PRIVADA HERMES,A 6 1 UNIFICACIÓN C.F.STA.PERPETUA,C
CIRERA, U.D.,C 6 4 POMAR, C.D.,A
CABRILS, C.E.,A 1 2 VILASSAR DALT, C.E.,C
VILASSAR MAR,U.E.,C 4 2 SANTVICENTI CLUB FUTBOL ,C
Jornada 2921-05-2017
TIANA, C.C.E.,A 4 6 SANTVICENTI CLUB FUTBOL ,C
ARGENTONA, C.F.,C 1 1 ESCOLA F. BARBERA ANDALUCIA,D
ESCOLA DE LLAVANERES,CF.,B 12 2 PREMIA DALT, C.D. ,B
ESCOLA FUTBOL MATARO C.E.,E 1 3 SABADELL NORD,CF.,C
PREMIA CLUB ESPORTIU,C 4 4 FUNDACION PRIVADA HERMES,A
UNIFICACIÓN C.F.STA.PERPETUA,C 3 3 CIRERA, U.D.,C
POMAR, C.D.,A 5 1 CABRILS, C.E.,A
VILASSAR DALT, C.E.,C 3 0 VILASSAR MAR,U.E.,C
Jornada 3028-05-2017
ESCOLA F. BARBERA ANDALUCIA,D 8 0 TIANA, C.C.E.,A
PREMIA DALT, C.D. ,B 1 4 ARGENTONA, C.F.,C
SABADELL NORD,CF.,C 2 1 ESCOLA DE LLAVANERES,CF.,B
FUNDACION PRIVADA HERMES,A 4 8 ESCOLA FUTBOL MATARO C.E.,E
CIRERA, U.D.,C 2 4 PREMIA CLUB ESPORTIU,C
CABRILS, C.E.,A 4 0 UNIFICACIÓN C.F.STA.PERPETUA,C
VILASSAR MAR,U.E.,C 4 5 POMAR, C.D.,A
SANTVICENTI CLUB FUTBOL ,C 5 3 VILASSAR DALT, C.E.,C