1 |
08-10-2022 |
08:45 |
Pª BARC. BARCINO, CE B |
ESCOLA ESPORTIVA GUINEUETA C.F D |
10 - 1P |
2 |
15-10-2022 |
10:00 |
ESCOLA ESPORTIVA GUINEUETA C.F D |
Pª BARC. VILLAVERDE-PENITENTS C |
3 - 3E |
3 |
22-10-2022 |
10:15 |
ALZAMORA, C.F. D |
ESCOLA ESPORTIVA GUINEUETA C.F D |
2 - 3G |
4 |
30-10-2022 |
09:45 |
ESCOLA ESPORTIVA GUINEUETA C.F D |
CATALÒNIA, U.B. E |
5 - 5E |
5 |
06-11-2022 |
10:15 |
ESCOLA COLLBLANC-TORRASSA,C.E C |
ESCOLA ESPORTIVA GUINEUETA C.F D |
5 - 4P |
6 |
12-11-2022 |
08:28 |
ESCOLA ESPORTIVA GUINEUETA C.F D |
FUNDACIÓ ESPORT. HOSPITALET AT B |
2 - 5P |
7 |
19-11-2022 |
12:45 |
MARTINENC, F.C. G |
ESCOLA ESPORTIVA GUINEUETA C.F D |
4 - 0P |
8 |
26-11-2022 |
08:30 |
ESCOLA ESPORTIVA GUINEUETA C.F D |
TURO PEIRA, C.C.D. D |
7 - 1G |
9 |
11-12-2022 |
09:00 |
ESCOLA ESPORTIVA GUINEUETA C.F D |
SANT GABRIEL, C.D. G |
2 - 10P |
10 |
17-12-2022 |
12:30 |
GORNAL, U.D. C |
ESCOLA ESPORTIVA GUINEUETA C.F D |
6 - 1P |
11 |
07-01-2023 |
08:00 |
ESCOLA ESPORTIVA GUINEUETA C.F D |
VILA OLÍMPICA CLUB ESP. G |
1 - 3P |
12 |
15-01-2023 |
10:30 |
BESÓS BARÓN DE VIVER CLUB FUTBOL A |
ESCOLA ESPORTIVA GUINEUETA C.F D |
4 - 5G |
13 |
22-01-2023 |
08:30 |
ESCOLA ESPORTIVA GUINEUETA C.F D |
LA SALLE BONANOVA, C.E. C |
1 - 6P |
14 |
28-01-2023 |
14:00 |
SINGUERLÍN, C.F. C |
ESCOLA ESPORTIVA GUINEUETA C.F D |
1 - 2G |
15 |
04-02-2023 |
09:00 |
ESCOLA ESPORTIVA GUINEUETA C.F D |
PENYA BARC. COLLBLANC SANTS,AE C |
1 - 6P |
16 |
12-02-2023 |
09:00 |
ESCOLA ESPORTIVA GUINEUETA C.F D |
Pª BARC. BARCINO, CE B |
2 - 10P |
17 |
25-02-2023 |
13:15 |
Pª BARC. VILLAVERDE-PENITENTS C |
ESCOLA ESPORTIVA GUINEUETA C.F D |
4 - 3P |
18 |
05-03-2023 |
09:45 |
ESCOLA ESPORTIVA GUINEUETA C.F D |
ALZAMORA, C.F. D |
7 - 0G |
19 |
12-03-2023 |
08:30 |
CATALÒNIA, U.B. E |
ESCOLA ESPORTIVA GUINEUETA C.F D |
1 - 4G |
20 |
19-03-2023 |
08:30 |
ESCOLA ESPORTIVA GUINEUETA C.F D |
ESCOLA COLLBLANC-TORRASSA,C.E C |
2 - 3P |
21 |
25-03-2023 |
12:30 |
FUNDACIÓ ESPORT. HOSPITALET AT B |
ESCOLA ESPORTIVA GUINEUETA C.F D |
6 - 1P |
22 |
01-04-2023 |
10:30 |
ESCOLA ESPORTIVA GUINEUETA C.F D |
MARTINENC, F.C. G |
2 - 4P |
23 |
16-04-2023 |
10:00 |
TURO PEIRA, C.C.D. D |
ESCOLA ESPORTIVA GUINEUETA C.F D |
4 - 3P |
24 |
22-04-2023 |
10:00 |
SANT GABRIEL, C.D. G |
ESCOLA ESPORTIVA GUINEUETA C.F D |
8 - 5P |
25 |
30-04-2023 |
09:15 |
ESCOLA ESPORTIVA GUINEUETA C.F D |
GORNAL, U.D. C |
4 - 3G |
26 |
07-05-2023 |
12:30 |
VILA OLÍMPICA CLUB ESP. G |
ESCOLA ESPORTIVA GUINEUETA C.F D |
9 - 1P |
27 |
13-05-2023 |
08:40 |
ESCOLA ESPORTIVA GUINEUETA C.F D |
BESÓS BARÓN DE VIVER CLUB FUTBOL A |
10 - 0G |
28 |
19-05-2023 |
19:15 |
LA SALLE BONANOVA, C.E. C |
ESCOLA ESPORTIVA GUINEUETA C.F D |
3 - 1P |
29 |
27-05-2023 |
09:10 |
ESCOLA ESPORTIVA GUINEUETA C.F D |
SINGUERLÍN, C.F. C |
2 - 7P |
30 |
04-06-2023 |
10:30 |
PENYA BARC. COLLBLANC SANTS,AE C |
ESCOLA ESPORTIVA GUINEUETA C.F D |
7 - 1P |