1 |
08-10-2022 |
08:45 |
ALZAMORA, C.F. D |
FUNDACIÓ ESPORT. HOSPITALET AT B |
1 - 11G |
2 |
15-10-2022 |
11:15 |
FUNDACIÓ ESPORT. HOSPITALET AT B |
CATALÒNIA, U.B. E |
5 - 2G |
3 |
22-10-2022 |
11:00 |
ESCOLA COLLBLANC-TORRASSA,C.E C |
FUNDACIÓ ESPORT. HOSPITALET AT B |
1 - 2G |
4 |
29-10-2022 |
09:00 |
FUNDACIÓ ESPORT. HOSPITALET AT B |
TURO PEIRA, C.C.D. D |
12 - 2G |
5 |
05-11-2022 |
12:30 |
FUNDACIÓ ESPORT. HOSPITALET AT B |
MARTINENC, F.C. G |
4 - 2G |
6 |
12-11-2022 |
08:28 |
ESCOLA ESPORTIVA GUINEUETA C.F D |
FUNDACIÓ ESPORT. HOSPITALET AT B |
2 - 5G |
7 |
19-11-2022 |
12:30 |
FUNDACIÓ ESPORT. HOSPITALET AT B |
SANT GABRIEL, C.D. G |
3 - 4P |
8 |
26-11-2022 |
10:30 |
GORNAL, U.D. C |
FUNDACIÓ ESPORT. HOSPITALET AT B |
2 - 7G |
9 |
03-12-2022 |
12:30 |
FUNDACIÓ ESPORT. HOSPITALET AT B |
VILA OLÍMPICA CLUB ESP. G |
1 - 6P |
10 |
17-12-2022 |
11:30 |
BESÓS BARÓN DE VIVER CLUB FUTBOL A |
FUNDACIÓ ESPORT. HOSPITALET AT B |
2 - 12G |
11 |
07-01-2023 |
10:10 |
FUNDACIÓ ESPORT. HOSPITALET AT B |
LA SALLE BONANOVA, C.E. C |
8 - 2G |
12 |
14-01-2023 |
12:30 |
SINGUERLÍN, C.F. C |
FUNDACIÓ ESPORT. HOSPITALET AT B |
3 - 3E |
13 |
21-01-2023 |
11:15 |
FUNDACIÓ ESPORT. HOSPITALET AT B |
PENYA BARC. COLLBLANC SANTS,AE C |
1 - 3P |
14 |
28-01-2023 |
08:45 |
Pª BARC. BARCINO, CE B |
FUNDACIÓ ESPORT. HOSPITALET AT B |
11 - 1P |
15 |
04-02-2023 |
13:45 |
FUNDACIÓ ESPORT. HOSPITALET AT B |
Pª BARC. VILLAVERDE-PENITENTS C |
3 - 2G |
16 |
11-02-2023 |
12:30 |
FUNDACIÓ ESPORT. HOSPITALET AT B |
ALZAMORA, C.F. D |
10 - 3G |
17 |
26-02-2023 |
08:30 |
CATALÒNIA, U.B. E |
FUNDACIÓ ESPORT. HOSPITALET AT B |
1 - 4G |
18 |
04-03-2023 |
13:45 |
FUNDACIÓ ESPORT. HOSPITALET AT B |
ESCOLA COLLBLANC-TORRASSA,C.E C |
7 - 1G |
19 |
12-03-2023 |
10:00 |
TURO PEIRA, C.C.D. D |
FUNDACIÓ ESPORT. HOSPITALET AT B |
2 - 5G |
20 |
18-03-2023 |
11:30 |
MARTINENC, F.C. G |
FUNDACIÓ ESPORT. HOSPITALET AT B |
2 - 4G |
21 |
25-03-2023 |
12:30 |
FUNDACIÓ ESPORT. HOSPITALET AT B |
ESCOLA ESPORTIVA GUINEUETA C.F D |
6 - 1G |
22 |
01-04-2023 |
09:00 |
SANT GABRIEL, C.D. G |
FUNDACIÓ ESPORT. HOSPITALET AT B |
11 - 1P |
23 |
15-04-2023 |
13:45 |
FUNDACIÓ ESPORT. HOSPITALET AT B |
GORNAL, U.D. C |
4 - 0G |
24 |
22-04-2023 |
11:45 |
VILA OLÍMPICA CLUB ESP. G |
FUNDACIÓ ESPORT. HOSPITALET AT B |
6 - 1P |
25 |
29-04-2023 |
13:45 |
FUNDACIÓ ESPORT. HOSPITALET AT B |
BESÓS BARÓN DE VIVER CLUB FUTBOL A |
11 - 1G |
26 |
06-05-2023 |
09:00 |
LA SALLE BONANOVA, C.E. C |
FUNDACIÓ ESPORT. HOSPITALET AT B |
7 - 2P |
27 |
13-05-2023 |
11:15 |
FUNDACIÓ ESPORT. HOSPITALET AT B |
SINGUERLÍN, C.F. C |
4 - 9P |
28 |
21-05-2023 |
10:30 |
PENYA BARC. COLLBLANC SANTS,AE C |
FUNDACIÓ ESPORT. HOSPITALET AT B |
11 - 1P |
29 |
27-05-2023 |
12:30 |
FUNDACIÓ ESPORT. HOSPITALET AT B |
Pª BARC. BARCINO, CE B |
3 - 10P |
30 |
03-06-2023 |
13:15 |
Pª BARC. VILLAVERDE-PENITENTS C |
FUNDACIÓ ESPORT. HOSPITALET AT B |
2 - 7G |