1 |
08-10-2022 |
09:00 |
LA SALLE BONANOVA, C.E. C |
VILA OLÍMPICA CLUB ESP. G |
0 - 5P |
2 |
15-10-2022 |
11:30 |
BESÓS BARÓN DE VIVER CLUB FUTBOL A |
LA SALLE BONANOVA, C.E. C |
2 - 8G |
3 |
23-10-2022 |
10:00 |
TURO PEIRA, C.C.D. D |
LA SALLE BONANOVA, C.E. C |
3 - 8G |
4 |
29-10-2022 |
09:00 |
LA SALLE BONANOVA, C.E. C |
SINGUERLÍN, C.F. C |
4 - 8P |
5 |
06-11-2022 |
10:30 |
PENYA BARC. COLLBLANC SANTS,AE C |
LA SALLE BONANOVA, C.E. C |
10 - 3P |
6 |
12-11-2022 |
09:00 |
LA SALLE BONANOVA, C.E. C |
Pª BARC. BARCINO, CE B |
0 - 10P |
7 |
19-11-2022 |
13:15 |
Pª BARC. VILLAVERDE-PENITENTS C |
LA SALLE BONANOVA, C.E. C |
3 - 8G |
8 |
26-11-2022 |
09:05 |
LA SALLE BONANOVA, C.E. C |
ALZAMORA, C.F. D |
6 - 3G |
9 |
04-12-2022 |
10:45 |
CATALÒNIA, U.B. E |
LA SALLE BONANOVA, C.E. C |
4 - 7G |
10 |
17-12-2022 |
09:00 |
LA SALLE BONANOVA, C.E. C |
ESCOLA COLLBLANC-TORRASSA,C.E C |
3 - 2G |
11 |
07-01-2023 |
10:10 |
FUNDACIÓ ESPORT. HOSPITALET AT B |
LA SALLE BONANOVA, C.E. C |
8 - 2P |
12 |
14-01-2023 |
09:00 |
LA SALLE BONANOVA, C.E. C |
MARTINENC, F.C. G |
1 - 6P |
13 |
22-01-2023 |
08:30 |
ESCOLA ESPORTIVA GUINEUETA C.F D |
LA SALLE BONANOVA, C.E. C |
1 - 6G |
14 |
28-01-2023 |
09:00 |
LA SALLE BONANOVA, C.E. C |
SANT GABRIEL, C.D. G |
1 - 2P |
15 |
04-02-2023 |
12:30 |
GORNAL, U.D. C |
LA SALLE BONANOVA, C.E. C |
4 - 3P |
16 |
14-02-2023 |
18:40 |
VILA OLÍMPICA CLUB ESP. G |
LA SALLE BONANOVA, C.E. C |
10 - 0P |
17 |
25-02-2023 |
09:00 |
LA SALLE BONANOVA, C.E. C |
BESÓS BARÓN DE VIVER CLUB FUTBOL A |
9 - 0G |
18 |
04-03-2023 |
09:00 |
LA SALLE BONANOVA, C.E. C |
TURO PEIRA, C.C.D. D |
8 - 0G |
19 |
11-03-2023 |
14:05 |
SINGUERLÍN, C.F. C |
LA SALLE BONANOVA, C.E. C |
8 - 1P |
20 |
18-03-2023 |
14:30 |
LA SALLE BONANOVA, C.E. C |
PENYA BARC. COLLBLANC SANTS,AE C |
1 - 10P |
21 |
25-03-2023 |
08:45 |
Pª BARC. BARCINO, CE B |
LA SALLE BONANOVA, C.E. C |
10 - 0P |
22 |
01-04-2023 |
09:00 |
LA SALLE BONANOVA, C.E. C |
Pª BARC. VILLAVERDE-PENITENTS C |
8 - 2G |
23 |
15-04-2023 |
10:00 |
ALZAMORA, C.F. D |
LA SALLE BONANOVA, C.E. C |
0 - 5G |
24 |
22-04-2023 |
09:00 |
LA SALLE BONANOVA, C.E. C |
CATALÒNIA, U.B. E |
5 - 1G |
25 |
29-04-2023 |
12:15 |
ESCOLA COLLBLANC-TORRASSA,C.E C |
LA SALLE BONANOVA, C.E. C |
3 - 4G |
26 |
06-05-2023 |
09:00 |
LA SALLE BONANOVA, C.E. C |
FUNDACIÓ ESPORT. HOSPITALET AT B |
7 - 2G |
27 |
14-05-2023 |
08:30 |
MARTINENC, F.C. G |
LA SALLE BONANOVA, C.E. C |
5 - 2P |
28 |
19-05-2023 |
19:15 |
LA SALLE BONANOVA, C.E. C |
ESCOLA ESPORTIVA GUINEUETA C.F D |
3 - 1G |
29 |
27-05-2023 |
09:00 |
SANT GABRIEL, C.D. G |
LA SALLE BONANOVA, C.E. C |
8 - 1P |
30 |
03-06-2023 |
09:00 |
LA SALLE BONANOVA, C.E. C |
GORNAL, U.D. C |
4 - 0G |