1 |
08-10-2022 |
13:22 |
Pª BARC. VILLAVERDE-PENITENTS C |
MARTINENC, F.C. G |
1 - 4P |
2 |
15-10-2022 |
10:00 |
ESCOLA ESPORTIVA GUINEUETA C.F D |
Pª BARC. VILLAVERDE-PENITENTS C |
3 - 3E |
3 |
22-10-2022 |
13:15 |
Pª BARC. VILLAVERDE-PENITENTS C |
SANT GABRIEL, C.D. G |
1 - 11P |
4 |
29-10-2022 |
10:30 |
GORNAL, U.D. C |
Pª BARC. VILLAVERDE-PENITENTS C |
5 - 4P |
5 |
05-11-2022 |
13:15 |
Pª BARC. VILLAVERDE-PENITENTS C |
VILA OLÍMPICA CLUB ESP. G |
0 - 10P |
6 |
12-11-2022 |
11:30 |
BESÓS BARÓN DE VIVER CLUB FUTBOL A |
Pª BARC. VILLAVERDE-PENITENTS C |
2 - 9G |
7 |
19-11-2022 |
13:15 |
Pª BARC. VILLAVERDE-PENITENTS C |
LA SALLE BONANOVA, C.E. C |
3 - 8P |
8 |
26-11-2022 |
12:15 |
SINGUERLÍN, C.F. C |
Pª BARC. VILLAVERDE-PENITENTS C |
11 - 1P |
9 |
02-12-2022 |
19:00 |
Pª BARC. VILLAVERDE-PENITENTS C |
PENYA BARC. COLLBLANC SANTS,AE C |
0 - 10P |
10 |
18-12-2022 |
16:00 |
Pª BARC. BARCINO, CE B |
Pª BARC. VILLAVERDE-PENITENTS C |
10 - 0P |
11 |
08-01-2023 |
10:00 |
TURO PEIRA, C.C.D. D |
Pª BARC. VILLAVERDE-PENITENTS C |
4 - 4E |
12 |
14-01-2023 |
13:15 |
Pª BARC. VILLAVERDE-PENITENTS C |
ALZAMORA, C.F. D |
5 - 1G |
13 |
22-01-2023 |
11:15 |
CATALÒNIA, U.B. E |
Pª BARC. VILLAVERDE-PENITENTS C |
2 - 3G |
14 |
28-01-2023 |
13:15 |
Pª BARC. VILLAVERDE-PENITENTS C |
ESCOLA COLLBLANC-TORRASSA,C.E C |
4 - 4E |
15 |
04-02-2023 |
13:45 |
FUNDACIÓ ESPORT. HOSPITALET AT B |
Pª BARC. VILLAVERDE-PENITENTS C |
3 - 2P |
16 |
11-02-2023 |
10:20 |
MARTINENC, F.C. G |
Pª BARC. VILLAVERDE-PENITENTS C |
4 - 1P |
17 |
25-02-2023 |
13:15 |
Pª BARC. VILLAVERDE-PENITENTS C |
ESCOLA ESPORTIVA GUINEUETA C.F D |
4 - 3G |
18 |
05-03-2023 |
09:30 |
SANT GABRIEL, C.D. G |
Pª BARC. VILLAVERDE-PENITENTS C |
10 - 0P |
19 |
11-03-2023 |
13:15 |
Pª BARC. VILLAVERDE-PENITENTS C |
GORNAL, U.D. C |
2 - 4P |
20 |
18-03-2023 |
11:35 |
VILA OLÍMPICA CLUB ESP. G |
Pª BARC. VILLAVERDE-PENITENTS C |
9 - 2P |
21 |
25-03-2023 |
13:15 |
Pª BARC. VILLAVERDE-PENITENTS C |
BESÓS BARÓN DE VIVER CLUB FUTBOL A |
7 - 1G |
22 |
01-04-2023 |
09:00 |
LA SALLE BONANOVA, C.E. C |
Pª BARC. VILLAVERDE-PENITENTS C |
8 - 2P |
23 |
15-04-2023 |
13:15 |
Pª BARC. VILLAVERDE-PENITENTS C |
SINGUERLÍN, C.F. C |
2 - 9P |
24 |
23-04-2023 |
10:30 |
PENYA BARC. COLLBLANC SANTS,AE C |
Pª BARC. VILLAVERDE-PENITENTS C |
10 - 2P |
25 |
29-04-2023 |
13:15 |
Pª BARC. VILLAVERDE-PENITENTS C |
Pª BARC. BARCINO, CE B |
0 - 10P |
26 |
07-05-2023 |
10:00 |
Pª BARC. VILLAVERDE-PENITENTS C |
TURO PEIRA, C.C.D. D |
7 - 5G |
27 |
13-05-2023 |
10:15 |
ALZAMORA, C.F. D |
Pª BARC. VILLAVERDE-PENITENTS C |
4 - 3P |
28 |
20-05-2023 |
13:15 |
Pª BARC. VILLAVERDE-PENITENTS C |
CATALÒNIA, U.B. E |
4 - 3G |
29 |
27-05-2023 |
12:30 |
ESCOLA COLLBLANC-TORRASSA,C.E C |
Pª BARC. VILLAVERDE-PENITENTS C |
3 - 2P |
30 |
03-06-2023 |
13:15 |
Pª BARC. VILLAVERDE-PENITENTS C |
FUNDACIÓ ESPORT. HOSPITALET AT B |
2 - 7P |